KS Home
A.net/KS
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Shawnee Mission South Relays
April 1st 2017 5800 West 107th Street, Shawnee Mission, Kansas, 66207, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Apr 4th
Results
News
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
2010
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Shawnee Mission South Relays
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Shawnee Mission Northwest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Shawnee Mission South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Shawnee Mission West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
St Thomas Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Overland Park, Kansas
Yeshiva Of Greater Washington-boys Division Track & Field and Cross Country - Silver Spring, Maryland
RunnerSpace.com/KS
Rockhurst High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
DyeStat.com
Olathe Northwest
Blue Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stilwell, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Gardner Edgerton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gardner, Kansas
RunnerSpace.com/MO
Shawnee Mission East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Shawnee Mission North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawnee Mission, Kansas
Invited groups
2015
Shawnee Mission South Relays
2015 Results - Shawnee Mission South Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
Attached Documents
Results
Posted 04/05/2015 (195 downloads)
Shawnee Mission South Relays
- Apr 4, 2015
Shawnee Mission South High School, 5800 West 107th Street, Shawnee Mission, KS, US, 66207
« Filter Results by Team: »
Blue Valley
Gardner Edgerton
Olathe Northwest
Rockhurst
Shawnee Mission East
Shawnee Mission North
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Shawnee Mission South
Shawnee Mission West
St. Thomas
WASHINGTON
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Traezon
12
Gardner Edgerton
11.16
nwi
1
2
Summerlin, Matt
10
Gardner Edgerton
11.28
nwi
1
3
Dunfield, Jack
11
Shawnee Mission
11.36
nwi
1
4
Watkins, Brendan
11
Olathe Northwest
11.75
nwi
1
5
Debose, Doug
12
Shawnee Mission
11.75
nwi
1
6
Willard-Seibert, Matt
11
Rockhurst
11.77
nwi
1
7
Cornley, Gannon
12
Blue Valley
13.95
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Sam
12
Olathe Northwest
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Traezon
12
Gardner Edgerton
11.23
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Sam
12
Olathe Northwest
11.34
nwi
4
3
Summerlin, Matt
10
Gardner Edgerton
11.36
nwi
3
4
Cornley, Gannon
12
Blue Valley
11.42
nwi
2
5
Watkins, Brendan
11
Olathe Northwest
11.44
nwi
2
6
Dunfield, Jack
11
Shawnee Mission
11.46
nwi
1
7
Debose, Doug
12
Shawnee Mission
11.60
nwi
1
8
Willard-Seibert, Matt
11
Rockhurst
11.63
nwi
3
9
Houston, Nigil
10
Shawnee Mission
11.67
nwi
1
10
Kelly, Joe
10
St. Thomas
11.68
nwi
2
11
Langley, Jacob
12
Shawnee Mission
11.73
nwi
3
12
Woods, Jacob
12
Olathe Northwest
11.83
nwi
4
13
Woolridge, Anthony
12
Shawnee Mission
11.86
nwi
4
14
St. Clair, Dylan
11
Shawnee Mission
11.87
nwi
1
15
Evans, Will
10
Blue Valley
11.90
nwi
4
16
Egans, Brando
10
WASHINGTON
11.92
nwi
4
17
Fetters, Jacob
11
Rockhurst
11.96
nwi
3
18
Leikam, Jacob
11
St. Thomas
11.98
nwi
2
19
Allen, Torrence
12
Shawnee Mission
12.00
nwi
1
20
Springfield, DJ
12
Shawnee Mission
12.01
nwi
1
21
Pittman, Zach
10
Shawnee Mission
12.05
nwi
4
22
Tate, Sky
10
Shawnee Mission
12.06
nwi
4
23
Walker, Jr.
11
Gardner Edgerton
12.15
nwi
2
24
Price, Andrew
09
WASHINGTON
12.18
nwi
3
25
Soukup, Taylor
12
Rockhurst
12.18
nwi
3
26
Cowdrey, Ryan
11
St. Thomas
12.25
nwi
3
--
Byers, Rahjee
11
Shawnee Mission
DQ
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Sam
12
Olathe Northwest
22.55
nwi
1
2
Henderson, Traezon
12
Gardner Edgerton
22.73
nwi
1
3
Pyle, Tom
12
St. Thomas
22.85
nwi
1
4
Spiller, Montae
11
Rockhurst
23.27
nwi
1
5
Macklin, Isaiah
12
Shawnee Mission
23.66
nwi
1
6
St. Clair, Dylan
11
Shawnee Mission
23.72
nwi
1
7
Evans, Will
10
Blue Valley
23.99
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Sam
12
Olathe Northwest
22.53
nwi
1
5
Pyle, Tom
12
St. Thomas
22.65
nwi
1
2
Henderson, Traezon
12
Gardner Edgerton
22.66
nwi
4
6
Cornley, Gannon
12
Blue Valley
23.08
nwi
1
3
Spiller, Montae
11
Rockhurst
23.22
nwi
3
7
St. Clair, Dylan
11
Shawnee Mission
23.28
nwi
1
8
Evans, Will
10
Blue Valley
23.60
nwi
4
9
Dunfield, Jack
11
Shawnee Mission
23.76
nwi
4
4
Macklin, Isaiah
12
Shawnee Mission
23.77
nwi
2
10
Debose, Doug
12
Shawnee Mission
23.82
nwi
3
11
Carlyle, Thomas
12
Olathe Northwest
23.83
nwi
2
12
Denson, TraVoyne
11
Shawnee Mission
23.87
nwi
4
13
Koeppen, Luke
11
Rockhurst
23.98
nwi
3
14
Barry, Michael
12
Rockhurst
24.11
nwi
2
15
Dillard, Nicholas
11
Shawnee Mission
24.26
nwi
4
16
McCormick, Tim
12
St. Thomas
24.32
nwi
4
17
Allen, Torrence
12
Shawnee Mission
24.39
nwi
1
18
Springfield, DJ
12
Shawnee Mission
24.42
nwi
2
19
Tate, Sky
10
Shawnee Mission
24.45
nwi
3
20
Pittman, Zach
10
Shawnee Mission
24.46
nwi
3
21
Pitts, Brandon
11
Olathe Northwest
24.55
nwi
3
22
Price, Andrew
09
WASHINGTON
24.74
nwi
3
23
Holbert, Lawson
11
Blue Valley
25.05
nwi
2
24
Conley, Ryan
11
Shawnee Mission
25.13
nwi
4
25
Kelly, Colin
10
St. Thomas
25.14
nwi
4
26
Stueve, Sam
11
Shawnee Mission
25.27
nwi
1
27
Berry, Donte
11
WASHINGTON
25.57
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowen, Patrick
11
Rockhurst
50.23
4
2
McCabe, Ian
11
Shawnee Mission
51.87
4
3
McCumber, Colton
11
Blue Valley
51.88
4
4
Diggs, Devin
09
St. Thomas
52.31
4
5
Lacey, Julian
09
Olathe Northwest
53.55
3
6
Wilkinson, Matt
12
Olathe Northwest
53.84
3
7
Miller, Sam
12
Rockhurst
53.93
4
8
Visos-Ely, Tim
12
Gardner Edgerton
53.94
2
9
Johnson, DeRay
12
Shawnee Mission
54.93
4
10
Roesner, Grant
10
Shawnee Mission
55.12
3
11
Dillard, Nicholas
11
Shawnee Mission
55.14
2
12
Morris, Matt
10
Blue Valley
55.39
3
13
Sprague, Jace
09
Gardner Edgerton
55.64
3
14
Bailey, Navardo
10
Rockhurst
55.66
3
15
Patterson, Bill
10
Shawnee Mission
55.72
4
16
Sullivan, Sam
12
Shawnee Mission
55.94
4
17
Stophel, Ben
10
Shawnee Mission
56.12
1
18
Taylor, Jakob
11
Olathe Northwest
56.46
1
19
Odermann, Karter
11
St. Thomas
56.51
2
20
Taylor, Rees
09
Gardner Edgerton
57.26
2
21
Allen, Torrence
12
Shawnee Mission
57.44
2
22
Price, Andrew
09
WASHINGTON
57.95
2
23
Byrnes, Jared
11
Shawnee Mission
58.35
2
24
Conley, Ryan
11
Shawnee Mission
59.05
2
25
Ware, Guei
10
WASHINGTON
1:00.36
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, William
12
Rockhurst
1:58.79
1
2
Johnson, Aidan
11
Shawnee Mission
1:59.40
1
3
Stevenson, Noah
11
Shawnee Mission
2:03.37
1
4
Zuniga, Austin
11
St. Thomas
2:05.40
1
5
Donahue, Keegan
11
Blue Valley
2:05.50
1
6
Engel, Derek
12
St. Thomas
2:07.85
1
7
Palausky, Adam
11
Rockhurst
2:08.00
1
8
Bado, Chandler
11
Shawnee Mission
2:08.16
1
9
Delong, Ryan
11
Rockhurst
2:08.71
1
10
Stueve, Sam
11
Shawnee Mission
2:09.11
1
11
Clough, Will
10
Shawnee Mission
2:10.58
1
12
Miller, George
12
Shawnee Mission
2:12.09
1
13
Eubanks, Gabe
10
Blue Valley
2:12.14
1
14
Wagner, Alex
11
St. Thomas
2:12.71
1
15
Diaz, Alejandro
11
Shawnee Mission
2:13.00
1
16
Hughes, Tanner
11
Shawnee Mission
2:13.53
1
17
Jacobson, Carter
10
Shawnee Mission
2:14.42
1
18
Arambula, Juan
10
Shawnee Mission
2:15.37
1
19
Hansen, Tyler
10
Blue Valley
2:15.94
1
20
Dujakovich, Adam
11
Shawnee Mission
2:15.99
1
21
Wiggins, Mick
10
Shawnee Mission
2:16.77
1
22
Chambers, Taylor
10
Gardner Edgerton
2:19.64
1
23
Vasquez, Jesus
09
Olathe Northwest
2:19.88
1
24
Njogu, Brian
12
Gardner Edgerton
2:20.29
1
25
Belden, Evan
12
Olathe Northwest
2:22.29
1
26
Roach, Urian
11
WASHINGTON
2:23.02
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donahue, Keegan
11
Blue Valley
4:34.62
1
2
Gorthy, Joe
12
Blue Valley
4:34.79
1
3
Wiscombe, Reilly
12
Shawnee Mission
4:42.58
1
4
Friedman, Cole
12
St. Thomas
4:44.54
1
5
McElroy, Jackson
12
St. Thomas
4:46.46
1
6
Kinsey, Forest
12
Shawnee Mission
4:54.31
1
7
Dwyer, Alex
12
St. Thomas
4:55.40
1
8
Wiederholt, Joey
10
Blue Valley
4:56.74
1
9
Wilhoit, Zach
09
Shawnee Mission
4:57.25
1
10
Ryan, Grey
11
Rockhurst
4:58.63
1
11
Brock, Mitch
10
Shawnee Mission
5:02.18
1
12
Michels, Rob
12
Shawnee Mission
5:02.48
1
13
Polen, Harrison
09
Shawnee Mission
5:04.41
1
14
Seaba, Trey
10
Olathe Northwest
5:07.48
1
15
Delong, Zach
10
Rockhurst
5:07.52
1
16
Hughes, Carson
09
Gardner Edgerton
5:08.82
1
17
Zolotor, Andrei
10
Shawnee Mission
5:11.39
1
18
Scovell, Sam
12
Rockhurst
5:12.17
1
19
Davis, Bradley
09
Olathe Northwest
5:18.46
1
20
Young, Derek
11
Olathe Northwest
5:19.66
1
21
Roach, Urian
11
WASHINGTON
5:22.08
1
22
Crim, Alex
09
Gardner Edgerton
5:25.29
1
23
Carey, Raymond
12
Gardner Edgerton
5:29.28
1
24
Peoples, Emmanuel
11
WASHINGTON
6:17.53
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shanahan, Michael
11
St. Thomas
9:40.51
1
2
Gorthy, Joe
12
Blue Valley
9:45.72
1
3
MOORE, WILL
12
Shawnee Mission
9:46.07
1
4
Petracek, Daniel
11
St. Thomas
10:03.43
1
5
Luder, John
10
Rockhurst
10:04.12
1
6
Arnspiger, John
10
Shawnee Mission
10:08.17
1
7
Mikuls, Jake
12
Blue Valley
10:18.13
1
8
Aaron, Taylor
12
Olathe Northwest
10:18.35
1
9
Akalu, Alex
10
Shawnee Mission
10:18.61
1
10
Thornburg, Reid
11
Shawnee Mission
10:25.72
1
11
Roubinek, Joe
12
Shawnee Mission
10:25.85
1
12
Berger, Blake
12
Blue Valley
10:28.29
1
13
Lucier, Ben
11
Shawnee Mission
10:29.44
1
14
Meng, Lance
11
Shawnee Mission
10:30.96
1
15
Akalu, Beliste
10
Shawnee Mission
10:32.54
1
16
Seese, Alex
12
Rockhurst
10:42.29
1
17
Grasing, Danny
10
St. Thomas
10:51.71
1
17
Schloegel, Noah
10
Rockhurst
10:51.71
1
19
Wilhoit, Zach
09
Shawnee Mission
11:12.50
1
20
Boline, Andrew
09
Gardner Edgerton
11:31.71
1
21
Ward, Tim
12
Gardner Edgerton
11:35.72
1
22
Molenda, Jesse
11
Gardner Edgerton
12:21.84
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harken, Erik
12
Shawnee Mission
15.22
nwi
1
2
Hodson, Mitchell
12
Shawnee Mission
15.57
nwi
1
3
Rodriguez, Richard
12
Shawnee Mission
16.24
nwi
1
4
Dale, Josh
12
Shawnee Mission
16.73
nwi
1
5
Dorsey, Kenny
10
Shawnee Mission
16.88
nwi
1
6
Rose, Jesse
11
Olathe Northwest
16.92
nwi
1
7
Nastasi, Frank
10
Rockhurst
17.10
nwi
1
8
Calvin, Ben
12
Shawnee Mission
17.35
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harken, Erik
12
Shawnee Mission
15.15
nwi
1
2
Hodson, Mitchell
12
Shawnee Mission
15.74
nwi
2
3
Rodriguez, Richard
12
Shawnee Mission
16.10
nwi
3
4
Dorsey, Kenny
10
Shawnee Mission
16.71
nwi
1
5
Rose, Jesse
11
Olathe Northwest
16.77
nwi
2
7
Calvin, Ben
12
Shawnee Mission
16.78
nwi
2
8
Nastasi, Frank
10
Rockhurst
16.83
nwi
1
9
Romme, Matthew
11
St. Thomas
16.85
nwi
1
10
Legato, Dominic
10
Blue Valley
16.92
nwi
1
6
Dale, Josh
12
Shawnee Mission
17.01
nwi
3
11
Hubbard, Peyton
12
Blue Valley
17.23
nwi
2
12
Young, Carl
10
Shawnee Mission
17.40
nwi
2
13
Jacobson, Don
12
Blue Valley
17.79
nwi
3
14
Barry, Michael
12
Rockhurst
17.88
nwi
2
15
Ross, Christian
11
Shawnee Mission
18.30
nwi
3
16
Lester, Jacob
11
Blue Valley
18.60
nwi
3
17
Morris, Frederick
10
Shawnee Mission
20.32
nwi
3
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hodson, Mitchell
12
Shawnee Mission
41.39
4
2
Harken, Erik
12
Shawnee Mission
41.53
4
3
Rodriguez, Richard
12
Shawnee Mission
42.14
3
4
Steilen, Noah
12
Rockhurst
42.70
4
5
Hill, Nathan
12
Rockhurst
43.11
4
6
Rose, Jesse
11
Olathe Northwest
43.39
4
7
Dorsey, Kenny
10
Shawnee Mission
43.82
3
8
Cowdrey, Ryan
11
St. Thomas
44.21
3
9
Romme, Matthew
11
St. Thomas
44.47
4
10
Young, Carl
10
Shawnee Mission
44.51
3
11
Legato, Dominic
10
Blue Valley
44.55
2
12
Barry, Michael
12
Rockhurst
44.84
4
13
Winter, Matt
10
Shawnee Mission
44.96
2
14
Lester, Jacob
11
Blue Valley
45.26
3
15
Gaeta, Leon
09
Gardner Edgerton
45.30
3
16
Steele, Bo
11
Olathe Northwest
45.30
2
17
Jacobson, Don
12
Blue Valley
45.61
3
18
Dale, Josh
12
Shawnee Mission
45.81
3
19
Herbic, Andy
10
St. Thomas
45.89
1
20
Calvin, Ben
12
Shawnee Mission
46.58
2
21
Hubbard, Peyton
12
Blue Valley
46.90
1
22
Witt, Larmon
09
WASHINGTON
48.16
2
23
Goldstein, Sam
09
Shawnee Mission
49.36
1
24
Hollingshead, Wyatt
09
Gardner Edgerton
49.81
2
25
Massey, Antonio
10
WASHINGTON
50.07
2
--
Morris, Frederick
10
Shawnee Mission
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Olathe Northwest
44.40
1
2
Relay Team
St. Thomas
44.59
1
3
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
44.89
2
4
Relay Team
Rockhurst
45.13
2
5
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
45.44
2
6
Relay Team
Gardner Edgerton
45.70
1
7
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
48.05
2
--
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Blue Valley
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rockhurst
3:30.70
2
2
Relay Team
Olathe Northwest
3:34.77
2
3
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
3:34.88
2
4
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
3:36.18
2
5
Relay Team
Blue Valley
3:37.03
2
6
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
3:37.55
2
7
Relay Team
St. Thomas
3:38.43
1
8
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
3:38.46
1
9
Relay Team
Gardner Edgerton
3:41.18
2
10
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
3:48.50
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Thomas
8:27.09
1
2
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
8:29.49
1
3
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
8:33.70
1
4
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
8:38.04
1
5
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
8:44.79
1
6
Relay Team
Rockhurst
8:49.49
1
7
Relay Team
Gardner Edgerton
8:52.73
1
8
Relay Team
Blue Valley
8:56.85
1
9
Relay Team
Olathe Northwest
9:02.81
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Rockhurst
18:43.45
1
2
Relay Team
St. Thomas
18:45.42
1
3
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
19:18.10
1
4
Relay Team
Blue Valley
19:25.01
1
5
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
19:42.06
1
6
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
19:55.12
1
7
Relay Team
Gardner Edgerton
21:26.03
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewallen, Dalton
11
Shawnee Mission
51-04.50
(51.00m)
1
2
Raunig, Kyle
12
St. Thomas
51-00.00
(51.00m)
1
3
Dixon, Jimmy
12
Rockhurst
47-05.50
(47.00m)
1
4
Pfeifer, Zach
11
St. Thomas
45-05.50
(45.00m)
1
5
Hundelt, Jackson
11
Blue Valley
45-04.50
(45.00m)
1
6
Huschka, Braydon
12
Blue Valley
45-02.50
(45.00m)
1
7
Young, Cole
11
Shawnee Mission
44-03.50
(44.00m)
1
8
Martin, Claudio
11
Rockhurst
43-11.50
(43.00m)
1
10
Killilea, Tom
11
St. Thomas
42-03.50
(42.00m)
1
9
Guthrie, Jacob
12
Shawnee Mission
42-09.50
(42.00m)
1
11
Bascue, Blake
12
Olathe Northwest
41-09.00
(41.00m)
1
12
Gerber, Zachary
11
Shawnee Mission
40-11.50
(40.00m)
1
13
Leeper, Ryan
11
Olathe Northwest
40-08.50
(40.00m)
1
14
Viers, Arturo
12
Shawnee Mission
40-01.50
(40.00m)
1
14
Scott, Oscar
11
Rockhurst
40-01.50
(40.00m)
1
16
Sprague, Andrew
11
Gardner Edgerton
39-04.50
(39.00m)
1
17
Stranathan, Sam
10
Gardner Edgerton
39-03.50
(39.00m)
1
18
Stimach, Neil
12
Shawnee Mission
38-04.50
(38.00m)
1
19
Presler, Daniel
10
Shawnee Mission
36-03.50
(36.00m)
1
19
Keating, Tanner
11
Olathe Northwest
36-03.50
(36.00m)
1
21
Haynes, Peter
10
Shawnee Mission
34-05.50
(34.00m)
1
22
Mulford, Hunter
11
Gardner Edgerton
34-05.00
(34.00m)
1
23
Brown, LT
12
Shawnee Mission
34-02.50
(34.00m)
1
24
Wooley, Derek
11
Shawnee Mission
34-00.50
(34.00m)
1
25
Ball, Calvin
10
Shawnee Mission
33-04.50
(33.00m)
1
26
Lamb, Jahann
10
Shawnee Mission
33-04.00
(33.00m)
1
27
Ebbert, Talbot
09
Shawnee Mission
33-00.50
(33.00m)
1
28
Metoyer, Donald
12
WASHINGTON
32-06.00
(32.00m)
1
29
O'Neal, Douglas
12
WASHINGTON
30-11.00
(30.00m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flager, Trent
11
Shawnee Mission
170-05
(170.24m)
1
2
Bingaman, Edmund
11
Shawnee Mission
159-03
(159.24m)
1
3
Lewallen, Dalton
11
Shawnee Mission
152-08
(152.24m)
1
4
Sprague, Andrew
11
Gardner Edgerton
144-07
(144.24m)
1
5
Martin, Claudio
11
Rockhurst
144-03
(144.24m)
1
6
Pfeifer, Zach
11
St. Thomas
143-02
(143.24m)
1
7
Sears, Warren
12
Olathe Northwest
139-11
(139.24m)
1
8
Dixon, Jimmy
12
Rockhurst
130-02
(130.24m)
1
9
Raunig, Kyle
12
St. Thomas
126-07
(126.24m)
1
10
Grindstaff, Andrew
11
Rockhurst
125-04
(125.24m)
1
11
Stranathan, Sam
10
Gardner Edgerton
119-08
(119.24m)
1
12
Richards, Jesse
12
Shawnee Mission
118-04
(118.24m)
1
13
Carter, Trey
11
Shawnee Mission
116-05
(116.24m)
1
14
Guthrie, Jacob
12
Shawnee Mission
115-03
(115.24m)
1
15
Young, Cole
11
Shawnee Mission
110-01
(110.24m)
1
16
Hundelt, Jackson
11
Blue Valley
108-11
(108.24m)
1
17
Killilea, Tom
11
St. Thomas
105-01
(105.24m)
1
18
Presler, Daniel
10
Shawnee Mission
100-10
(100.24m)
1
19
Kaminsky, Conrad
10
Olathe Northwest
100-05
(100.24m)
1
20
Turnbull, Alec
12
Shawnee Mission
98-00
(98.24m)
1
21
Hartquist, Chase
10
Olathe Northwest
94-07
(94.24m)
1
22
Perez, Christian
11
Shawnee Mission
91-10
(91.24m)
1
23
Haynes, Peter
10
Shawnee Mission
87-07
(87.24m)
1
24
Carpenter, Marshall
10
Gardner Edgerton
82-01
(82.24m)
1
25
O'Neal, Douglas
12
WASHINGTON
81-04
(81.24m)
1
26
Barickman, Jack
10
Shawnee Mission
78-10
(78.24m)
1
27
Metoyer, Donald
12
WASHINGTON
73-00
(73.24m)
1
28
Ball, Calvin
10
Shawnee Mission
70-04
(70.24m)
1
--
Harris, AJ
12
Blue Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Huschka, Braydon
12
Blue Valley
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grisson, Carter
12
Shawnee Mission
175-10
(175.24m)
1
2
Cisneros, Anthony
12
Gardner Edgerton
160-04
(160.24m)
1
3
McCollum, Dean
12
Olathe Northwest
155-08
(155.24m)
1
4
Lichtenauer, Joe
11
Olathe Northwest
143-10
(143.24m)
1
5
Laughlin, Spencer
12
Shawnee Mission
141-11
(141.24m)
1
6
Petrie, Mark
11
Shawnee Mission
138-03
(138.24m)
1
7
Kellerman, Doug
11
Blue Valley
135-01
(135.24m)
1
8
Maffry, Michael
10
Blue Valley
133-08
(133.24m)
1
9
May, Jesse
10
Gardner Edgerton
132-06
(132.24m)
1
10
Clark, Aaron
11
Olathe Northwest
126-03
(126.24m)
1
11
Odermann, Karter
11
St. Thomas
123-05
(123.24m)
1
12
Krug, Dawson
10
Blue Valley
121-02
(121.24m)
1
13
Cleaver, Logan
10
Shawnee Mission
117-07
(117.24m)
1
14
Wolford, Dylan
10
Gardner Edgerton
117-06
(117.24m)
1
15
Walter, Duncan
12
Shawnee Mission
115-05
(115.24m)
1
16
Christensen, Sam
12
Shawnee Mission
110-10
(110.24m)
1
17
Stanhope, Brayden
10
Shawnee Mission
108-07
(108.24m)
1
18
Carter, Trey
11
Shawnee Mission
104-02
(104.24m)
1
19
DeBlase, Joseph
12
Rockhurst
95-05
(95.24m)
1
20
O'Neal, Douglas
12
WASHINGTON
83-08
(83.24m)
1
21
Witt, Larmon
09
WASHINGTON
82-06
(82.24m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Sam
12
Olathe Northwest
6-05.50
(6.00m)
1
2
Randall, Evan
12
Blue Valley
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Winter, Matt
10
Shawnee Mission
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Morris, Matt
10
Blue Valley
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Barry, Michael
12
Rockhurst
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Steilen, Noah
12
Rockhurst
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Hernandez, Carlitos
10
Shawnee Mission
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Hill, Jack
12
St. Thomas
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Denning, Joseph
12
St. Thomas
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Muse, Josh
11
Gardner Edgerton
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Evans, Mikel
11
Olathe Northwest
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
6
O'Toole, Sean
12
Shawnee Mission
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Byrnes, Jared
11
Shawnee Mission
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Egans, Brando
10
WASHINGTON
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Nak, Yak
11
Rockhurst
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Witt, Larmon
09
WASHINGTON
NH
(--)
1
--
Carlberg, Cole
12
Blue Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pyle, Tom
12
St. Thomas
22-04.50
(22.00m)
nwi
1
2
Murrell, Christian
10
Shawnee Mission
20-11.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
3
Wise, Matt
11
Blue Valley
20-08.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
4
Watkins, Brendan
11
Olathe Northwest
20-06.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Colum, Donte
12
Shawnee Mission
19-11.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
Winter, Matt
10
Shawnee Mission
19-09.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
7
Carlberg, Cole
12
Blue Valley
19-07.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Gassman, Blaise
11
Rockhurst
19-06.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Hill, Jack
12
St. Thomas
19-02.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
10
Randall, Evan
12
Blue Valley
18-09.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
11
Scholes, Calaway
11
Rockhurst
18-08.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
12
Soukup, Taylor
12
Rockhurst
18-07.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
13
Herbic, Andy
10
St. Thomas
17-07.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
14
Jones, Nehemiah
12
Shawnee Mission
17-04.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
15
Turner, DJ
11
Shawnee Mission
17-04.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
16
Walker, Jr.
11
Gardner Edgerton
16-11.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
17
Woolridge, Anthony
12
Shawnee Mission
16-07.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
18
Hollingshead, Wyatt
09
Gardner Edgerton
16-02.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
--
Evans, Mikel
11
Olathe Northwest
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Brendan
11
Olathe Northwest
43-07.00
(43.00m)
nwi
1
2
Pyle, Tom
12
St. Thomas
43-03.50
(43.00m)
nwi
1
3
Soukup, Taylor
12
Rockhurst
41-02.50
(41.00m)
nwi
1
4
Mascal, Peter
11
Shawnee Mission
40-11.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
5
Howell, Sam
12
Olathe Northwest
40-00.50
(40.00m)
nwi
1
6
Turner, DJ
11
Shawnee Mission
40-00.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
7
Wise, Matt
11
Blue Valley
39-09.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
10
Ross, Christian
11
Shawnee Mission
38-09.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
8
Colum, Donte
12
Shawnee Mission
38-10.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
9
Long, Matt
10
Olathe Northwest
38-09.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
11
Eubanks, Gabe
10
Blue Valley
37-08.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
12
Muse, Josh
11
Gardner Edgerton
37-05.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
13
Worley, Malachi
11
Rockhurst
37-01.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
14
Scholes, Calaway
11
Rockhurst
37-00.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
15
Kubes, Jan
12
Gardner Edgerton
35-00.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stubler, Kyle
12
Gardner Edgerton
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
2
McGuire, Conner
12
Gardner Edgerton
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
3
Younger, Ryan
12
Blue Valley
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
4
Mosburg, Sam
11
Shawnee Mission
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
5
Zolotor, Daniel
11
Shawnee Mission
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
6
Madison, Peter
12
Shawnee Mission
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
10
Bethea, Namhar
11
Shawnee Mission
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
11
Wilson, Nick
11
Shawnee Mission
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Jorns, Alec
12
Olathe Northwest
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
8
Davis, Jazz
10
Gardner Edgerton
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
9
Jones, Nick
11
Shawnee Mission
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
12
Nobrega, Jake
11
Shawnee Mission
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
12
O'Toole, Sean
12
Shawnee Mission
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
14
O'Neil, Ryan
11
Shawnee Mission
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
--
Reynolds, Alex
11
Rockhurst
NH
(--)
1
--
Espy, Trey
11
Olathe Northwest
NH
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Nathan
12
Shawnee Mission
NH
(--)
1
--
Giess, Cole
10
St. Thomas
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sirls, Adrienne
11
WASHINGTON
12.62
nwi
1
2
Schaffer, Delaney
09
Olathe Northwest
12.64
nwi
1
3
Mayfield, Kaycee
12
Shawnee Mission
12.72
nwi
1
4
Mirich, Maddie
10
St. Thomas
13.16
nwi
1
5
Mayberry, Rachael
10
Olathe Northwest
13.17
nwi
1
6
Carpenter, Taylor
09
Gardner Edgerton
13.22
nwi
1
7
Wiskur, Molly
10
Shawnee Mission
13.27
nwi
1
8
Kelly, Katy
10
St. Thomas
13.41
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schaffer, Delaney
09
Olathe Northwest
12.94
nwi
2
4
Mayfield, Kaycee
12
Shawnee Mission
13.05
nwi
2
2
Sirls, Adrienne
11
WASHINGTON
13.15
nwi
1
3
Mayberry, Rachael
10
Olathe Northwest
13.37
nwi
3
5
Carpenter, Taylor
09
Gardner Edgerton
13.40
nwi
3
6
Mirich, Maddie
10
St. Thomas
13.54
nwi
1
7
Wiskur, Molly
10
Shawnee Mission
13.55
nwi
3
8
Kelly, Katy
10
St. Thomas
13.58
nwi
1
9
Bland, Porsha
10
Shawnee Mission
13.61
nwi
2
10
Roberts, Iyanla
09
Shawnee Mission
13.64
nwi
3
11
Clark, Shelby
12
Olathe Northwest
13.77
nwi
2
12
Backs, Cosmina
10
Shawnee Mission
14.01
nwi
1
13
Stindt, Jessica
09
Shawnee Mission
14.04
nwi
2
14
Stoehr, Olivia
09
St. Thomas
14.07
nwi
1
15
Daniels, Roshea
09
Gardner Edgerton
14.09
nwi
1
16
Allen, Janae
12
Shawnee Mission
14.15
nwi
3
17
Beaumont, Shelby
10
Shawnee Mission
14.25
nwi
2
18
Morsden, Tamia
09
WASHINGTON
14.59
nwi
1
19
Payne, Ros'Lynn
12
WASHINGTON
15.38
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schaffer, Delaney
09
Olathe Northwest
26.55
nwi
1
2
Mayfield, Kaycee
12
Shawnee Mission
26.69
nwi
1
3
Sirls, Adrienne
11
WASHINGTON
27.03
nwi
1
4
Mirich, Maddie
10
St. Thomas
27.45
nwi
1
5
Gatlin, Ce'onna
10
Shawnee Mission
27.76
nwi
1
6
Clarke, Davia
10
Shawnee Mission
27.85
nwi
1
7
Carpenter, Taylor
09
Gardner Edgerton
28.36
nwi
1
8
Bland, Porsha
10
Shawnee Mission
28.89
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mayfield, Kaycee
12
Shawnee Mission
26.28
nwi
1
2
Sirls, Adrienne
11
WASHINGTON
26.69
nwi
3
4
Schaffer, Delaney
09
Olathe Northwest
26.69
nwi
1
7
Mirich, Maddie
10
St. Thomas
27.38
nwi
1
3
Clarke, Davia
10
Shawnee Mission
27.75
nwi
2
8
Carpenter, Taylor
09
Gardner Edgerton
27.81
nwi
1
5
Gatlin, Ce'onna
10
Shawnee Mission
27.84
nwi
3
6
Bland, Porsha
10
Shawnee Mission
28.55
nwi
2
9
Anderson, Allison
09
Olathe Northwest
28.57
nwi
1
10
Jones, Danasia
10
Shawnee Mission
29.36
nwi
3
11
Zabroske, Laney
11
St. Thomas
29.41
nwi
2
12
Cikot, Zoe
10
Shawnee Mission
29.64
nwi
3
13
Swiat, Cierra
09
Gardner Edgerton
29.81
nwi
3
14
Morsden, Tamia
09
WASHINGTON
29.88
nwi
2
15
Bird, Abbi
11
Shawnee Mission
30.12
nwi
2
16
Shalo, Pam
12
St. Thomas
31.00
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jazmin
11
Shawnee Mission
1:01.58
2
2
Little, Annie
12
Blue Valley
1:03.64
1
3
Tenove, Miranda
11
Gardner Edgerton
1:04.43
2
4
Clarke, Davia
10
Shawnee Mission
1:04.70
2
5
Mayfield, Kaycee
12
Shawnee Mission
1:05.97
2
6
Brous, Paige
10
Olathe Northwest
1:06.29
1
7
Williams, Jade
11
Shawnee Mission
1:06.62
2
8
Stewart, Krista
12
St. Thomas
1:06.93
1
9
Fullerton, Caroline
10
Shawnee Mission
1:08.15
1
10
Beaumont, Shelby
10
Shawnee Mission
1:08.56
1
11
Sirls, Adrienne
11
WASHINGTON
1:12.37
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rowatt, Lindsey
09
Shawnee Mission
2:26.06
1
2
Taylor, Samantha
11
Shawnee Mission
2:29.25
1
3
Kaiser, Riley
10
Shawnee Mission
2:29.70
1
4
Born, Molly
09
Shawnee Mission
2:31.24
1
5
Carroll, Karynn
10
Shawnee Mission
2:32.66
1
6
Reed, Amber
10
Shawnee Mission
2:32.82
1
7
Hopfinger, Abbey
11
St. Thomas
2:34.03
1
8
Findlay, Erin
11
Shawnee Mission
2:34.90
1
9
Williams, Dara
09
Shawnee Mission
2:35.23
1
10
Iler, Tess
11
Shawnee Mission
2:35.62
1
11
Stava, Emily
12
Shawnee Mission
2:35.67
1
12
Gunnerson, Gabby
12
Blue Valley
2:37.51
1
13
Lewin, Josie
11
Blue Valley
2:38.98
1
14
Hare, Becca
12
St. Thomas
2:40.01
1
15
McDonald, Camryn
11
Shawnee Mission
2:41.80
1
16
Foster, Emilie
11
St. Thomas
2:43.42
1
17
Almloff, Alexis
11
Shawnee Mission
2:45.01
1
18
Gregory, Sheila
11
Blue Valley
2:47.92
1
19
Arnspiger, Hannah
12
Shawnee Mission
2:47.93
1
20
Hinck, Bella
09
Gardner Edgerton
2:53.64
1
21
Gabrielli, Taylor
09
Gardner Edgerton
3:04.87
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopfinger, Abbey
11
St. Thomas
5:34.84
1
2
Iler, Tess
11
Shawnee Mission
5:37.92
1
3
Kinkade, Kelsey
10
Blue Valley
5:41.14
1
4
Cofer, Maggie
11
St. Thomas
5:44.20
1
5
Worth, Ingrid
09
Shawnee Mission
5:53.40
1
6
Ryan, Molly
09
Shawnee Mission
5:55.44
1
7
Kernodle, Sada
12
Shawnee Mission
5:58.70
1
8
Gregory, Sheila
11
Blue Valley
6:01.40
1
9
Ward, Bethany
09
Shawnee Mission
6:01.62
1
10
Bontrager, Colleen
10
Shawnee Mission
6:03.25
1
11
Arnspiger, Hannah
12
Shawnee Mission
6:05.39
1
12
Yancey, Ali
12
Shawnee Mission
6:08.33
1
13
Gabrielli, Taylor
09
Gardner Edgerton
6:50.69
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gueldner, Cameron
11
Olathe Northwest
11:25.41
1
2
Rode, Olivia
11
St. Thomas
12:07.22
1
3
Young, Marie
10
Blue Valley
12:14.96
1
4
McAlister, Theresa
12
Shawnee Mission
12:22.47
1
5
Davis, Lindsey
11
Blue Valley
12:43.24
1
6
Burchstead, Grethen
11
Shawnee Mission
12:47.30
1
7
Wilson, Maddie
11
Shawnee Mission
12:51.17
1
8
Basel, Gabi
12
Shawnee Mission
12:53.04
1
9
Augustine, Janelle
09
St. Thomas
13:04.33
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kindel, Meghan
11
St. Thomas
17.45
nwi
1
2
Lynch, Azia
10
Blue Valley
17.63
nwi
1
3
Akey, Emma
10
Olathe Northwest
18.16
nwi
1
4
Lane, Abbie
11
Gardner Edgerton
18.37
nwi
1
5
Weakland, Anna
12
Olathe Northwest
20.07
nwi
1
6
Crossette, Katie
10
Shawnee Mission
20.22
nwi
1
7
Gilchrist, Aubrey
11
Blue Valley
23.03
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lynch, Azia
10
Blue Valley
16.50
nwi
1
2
Lane, Abbie
11
Gardner Edgerton
16.90
nwi
1
3
Kindel, Meghan
11
St. Thomas
18.30
nwi
1
4
Akey, Emma
10
Olathe Northwest
18.59
nwi
1
5
Ross, Kate
11
St. Thomas
18.60
nwi
1
6
Gilchrist, Aubrey
11
Blue Valley
19.10
nwi
1
7
Crossette, Katie
10
Shawnee Mission
19.39
nwi
1
8
Weakland, Anna
12
Olathe Northwest
20.14
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kindel, Meghan
11
St. Thomas
49.59
2
2
Highfill, Lauren
09
Gardner Edgerton
50.62
2
3
Allen, Janae
12
Shawnee Mission
50.94
2
4
Lane, Abbie
11
Gardner Edgerton
51.23
2
5
Temple, Annie
09
St. Thomas
51.69
2
6
McAlister, Theresa
12
Shawnee Mission
51.70
2
7
Lynch, Azia
10
Blue Valley
52.76
2
8
Ryan, Molly
09
Shawnee Mission
53.26
1
9
Akey, Emma
10
Olathe Northwest
54.76
1
10
Bell, Haylei
09
Gardner Edgerton
56.95
2
11
Sellon, Pete
11
Olathe Northwest
57.64
1
12
Weakland, Anna
12
Olathe Northwest
58.06
1
13
Crossette, Katie
10
Shawnee Mission
59.31
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Olathe Northwest
52.38
1
2
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
53.31
1
3
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
53.87
1
4
Relay Team
Gardner Edgerton
54.65
1
5
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
55.51
1
--
Relay Team
St. Thomas
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
4:16.96
1
2
Relay Team
Gardner Edgerton
4:21.91
1
3
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
4:22.66
1
4
Relay Team
St. Thomas
4:25.75
1
5
Relay Team
Blue Valley
4:28.96
1
6
Relay Team
Olathe Northwest
4:29.79
1
7
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
4:32.26
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Thomas
10:03.37
1
2
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
10:07.15
1
3
Relay Team
Blue Valley
10:13.85
1
4
Relay Team
Gardner Edgerton
10:16.21
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
St. Thomas
22:20.91
1
2
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
23:12.03
1
3
Relay Team
Shawnee Mission
23:36.11
1
4
Relay Team
Gardner Edgerton
24:59.52
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crane, Moriah
12
Olathe Northwest
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
2
Strick, Lauren
11
Gardner Edgerton
33-10.50
(33.00m)
1
3
Fischer, Ashlie
11
Shawnee Mission
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
4
Martin, Rakeya
10
Shawnee Mission
32-08.50
(32.00m)
1
5
Elkinton, Macey
11
Gardner Edgerton
32-07.50
(32.00m)
1
6
Androff, Cassidy
10
Gardner Edgerton
32-05.00
(32.00m)
1
7
Sitas, Clara
11
Shawnee Mission
31-10.50
(31.00m)
1
8
Shaner, Nicole
10
St. Thomas
30-02.00
(30.00m)
1
10
Brown, Erica
10
Olathe Northwest
26-06.50
(26.00m)
1
11
Tysick, Ashleigh
12
Blue Valley
26-04.50
(26.00m)
1
12
Hornung, Kristen
12
St. Thomas
26-01.00
(26.00m)
1
9
Kohlman, Emma
12
Shawnee Mission
26-10.50
(26.00m)
1
13
Malir, Kristen
09
St. Thomas
25-09.00
(25.00m)
1
14
Baker, Melody
10
Olathe Northwest
25-03.50
(25.00m)
1
15
King, Nastahjia
12
WASHINGTON
24-10.50
(24.00m)
1
16
McLoughlin, Lia
12
Shawnee Mission
23-04.00
(23.00m)
1
17
Wells, Johneisha
09
WASHINGTON
22-11.00
(22.00m)
1
18
Franklin, Andrea
12
Shawnee Mission
21-07.50
(21.00m)
1
19
Asberry, Maya
09
WASHINGTON
19-11.00
(19.00m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Marissa
12
Gardner Edgerton
115-08
(115.24m)
1
2
Baker, Melody
10
Olathe Northwest
101-09
(101.24m)
1
3
McElroy, Julia
10
St. Thomas
96-06
(96.24m)
1
4
Fischer, Ashlie
11
Shawnee Mission
95-05
(95.24m)
1
5
Shaner, Nicole
10
St. Thomas
95-03
(95.24m)
1
6
Sitas, Clara
11
Shawnee Mission
92-10
(92.24m)
1
7
Spenner, Rachel
12
St. Thomas
89-06
(89.24m)
1
8
Umscheid, Paige
11
Shawnee Mission
84-06
(84.24m)
1
9
Culbertson, Hannah
10
Gardner Edgerton
81-04
(81.24m)
1
10
Tysick, Ashleigh
12
Blue Valley
80-11
(80.24m)
1
11
McLoughlin, Lia
12
Shawnee Mission
77-09
(77.24m)
1
12
Gilchrist, Aubrey
11
Blue Valley
76-03
(76.24m)
1
13
Martin, Rakeya
10
Shawnee Mission
75-03
(75.24m)
1
14
Callaghan, Alyssa
12
Shawnee Mission
74-07
(74.24m)
1
15
Crane, Moriah
12
Olathe Northwest
67-02
(67.24m)
1
16
Franklin, Andrea
12
Shawnee Mission
53-03
(53.24m)
1
17
King, Nastahjia
12
WASHINGTON
50-06
(50.24m)
1
18
Asberry, Maya
09
WASHINGTON
28-08
(28.24m)
1
--
Wells, Johneisha
09
WASHINGTON
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buie, Abby
11
Gardner Edgerton
122-05
(122.24m)
1
2
Pint, Lexi
12
St. Thomas
118-05
(118.24m)
1
3
Culbertson, Hannah
10
Gardner Edgerton
112-01
(112.24m)
1
4
Jacobs, Maggie
12
St. Thomas
111-07
(111.24m)
1
5
McKinnis, Quin
12
St. Thomas
105-02
(105.24m)
1
6
Strick, Lauren
11
Gardner Edgerton
104-05
(104.24m)
1
7
Umscheid, Paige
11
Shawnee Mission
100-10
(100.24m)
1
8
Spradling, Katie
12
Shawnee Mission
94-03
(94.24m)
1
9
McKee, Corey
11
Shawnee Mission
89-10
(89.24m)
1
10
Rowland, Brooke
10
Blue Valley
83-11
(83.24m)
1
11
Callaghan, Alyssa
12
Shawnee Mission
77-00
(77.24m)
1
12
Stephens, Niya
10
WASHINGTON
59-07
(59.24m)
1
--
Brack, Samantha
10
Shawnee Mission
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Lauren
11
Olathe Northwest
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Bird, Abbi
11
Shawnee Mission
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Solomonson, Lily
09
Olathe Northwest
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Dayton, Kaitlyn
10
Gardner Edgerton
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Harlow, Tiffany
10
Gardner Edgerton
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Feuerborn, Emily
10
St. Thomas
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Lynch, Azia
10
Blue Valley
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Teahan, Shannon
11
St. Thomas
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Paton, Justine
12
Shawnee Mission
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Radetic, Anna
12
St. Thomas
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Leffert, Kelsey
10
Gardner Edgerton
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jazmin
11
Shawnee Mission
17-05.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Iyanla
09
Shawnee Mission
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
3
Stindt, Jessica
09
Shawnee Mission
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
4
Krouse, Bailey
10
Olathe Northwest
15-01.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
10
Kindel, Meghan
11
St. Thomas
14-02.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
11
Swiat, Cierra
09
Gardner Edgerton
14-01.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
5
Jolly, Faith
12
Gardner Edgerton
14-11.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
6
Egan, Natalie
10
Shawnee Mission
14-10.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
7
Tryon, Cortlyn
10
Gardner Edgerton
14-08.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
8
Fiebig, Gretchen
11
Shawnee Mission
14-08.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
9
Schaffer, Delaney
09
Olathe Northwest
14-04.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Sirls, Adrienne
11
WASHINGTON
13-10.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
13
Brummit, Caroline
10
Blue Valley
13-07.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
14
Conard, Emily
10
St. Thomas
13-05.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
15
Haskell, Rachel
12
Shawnee Mission
13-04.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
16
Carr, Alie
11
St. Thomas
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
17
Jones, Ryan
10
Blue Valley
12-08.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
18
Payne, Ros'Lynn
12
WASHINGTON
11-10.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Krouse, Bailey
10
Olathe Northwest
33-06.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
2
Brummit, Caroline
10
Blue Valley
31-07.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
3
Jolly, Faith
12
Gardner Edgerton
31-03.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
4
Leffert, Kelsey
10
Gardner Edgerton
31-03.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
5
Fiebig, Gretchen
11
Shawnee Mission
31-02.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
6
Dayton, Kaitlyn
10
Gardner Edgerton
30-09.75
(30.00m)
nwi
1
7
Egan, Natalie
10
Shawnee Mission
30-06.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
8
Carr, Alie
11
St. Thomas
29-03.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Ryan
10
Blue Valley
28-02.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
11
Payne, Ros'Lynn
12
WASHINGTON
28-00.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
9
Haskell, Rachel
12
Shawnee Mission
28-04.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
--
Conard, Emily
10
St. Thomas
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beaumont, Shelby
10
Shawnee Mission
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kotzman, Jana
12
Shawnee Mission
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Olivia
10
Shawnee Mission
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
2
Coker, Ariana
10
Shawnee Mission
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
2
Buie, Abby
11
Gardner Edgerton
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
4
Smith, Karli
11
Gardner Edgerton
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
5
Burcham, Kayla
10
Gardner Edgerton
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
5
Lanman, Natalie
10
Shawnee Mission
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Plumlee, Savannah
12
Olathe Northwest
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
8
Winegar, Natalie
12
Olathe Northwest
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Goza, Meg
09
St. Thomas
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Lewin, Josie
11
Blue Valley
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
--
Bluitt, Maya
11
Shawnee Mission
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
40418 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Shawnee Mission South Relays
,
Blue Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stilwell, Kansas
,
Gardner Edgerton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gardner, Kansas
,
Olathe Northwest
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Shawnee Mission South Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#shawnee-mission-south-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!